Şerit Komutlarını Atla
Ana içeriğe atla
  
  
  
  
  
Hasan KESKİNHasan KESKİN02.12.2016Göreve devam ediyor.
Rıfat ÖZTÜRKMayıs 201619.09.2016
Yusuf ŞAHİN15.04.2013Mayıs 2016
Sırrı KÖSTERELİ24.03.200815.04.2013
Veli BARAKLI27.01.200329.03.2007
Yaşar PUR05.08.199701.06.2000
Abdullah ALTINBAY25.05.199605.08.1997
İhsan KAYA02.09.199322.05.1996
Ramazan ÇAKIR14.05.199002.08.1993
Mehmet KOT14.01.198614.05.1990
Kadir BALCI03.07.198414.01.1986
Hasan ARSLAN22.04.198126.07.1984
Fethi ÖZBAY08.02.198011.04.1981
Cemil KULEİN17.03.197808.02.1980
Mehmet TEKİN22.07.197517.03.1978
Burhanettin KORAMAZ07.08.197221.07.1975
Kadri Ümit ÖZDEMİR03.02.197007.08.1972
Bahattin AYIK15.08.196731.01.1970
Kemal GÜNKUT06.02.196311.08.1967
Dr. Kemal SAVAŞ01.11.196001.12.1962
İsmail KARAKAN03.11.195911.10.1960
Faik ATAYURT19.11.195523.09.1959
Dr. Kemal SAVAŞ05.03.195214.11.1955
Hilmi Akyamaç12.02.195105.03.1952